g2a_rgb_white_achrogiftcard

Cart is empty

Network Adaptor D Link NADACA0130 DEM 432XT SFP+ 10 Km 10 GB

Offer from:
98%|1655
This seller issues invoices
ExcellentWhen you buy from a Excellent Seller, you can be sure of excellent customer service and successful shopping
1625
26
See other products

If you're passionate about IT and electronics. like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details. buy Network Adaptor D-Link NADACA0130 DEM-432XT SFP+ 10 Km 10 GB at an unbeatable price.D-Link ...

Cannot be shipped to: United States
Price
598.24 USD
14-Day return policy
You must be logged in to add products to your wishlist.
Specifications

Specifications

  • All Brands:Other
Product description

Product description

If you're passionate about IT and electronics. like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details. buy Network Adaptor D-Link NADACA0130 DEM-432XT SFP+ 10 Km 10 GB at an unbeatable price.D-Link DEM-432XT. 10000 Mbit/s. SFP+. LC. IEEE 802.3ae. 1310 nm. Single-mode
  • Range: 10 km
  • SFP+
  • 10 GB
  • 10000 Mbit/s
  • Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s
  • Interface type: SFP+
  • Fiber optic connector: LC
  • Networking standards: IEEE 802.3ae
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Cable type: Single-mode
  • Maximum transfer distance: 10000 m
  • Fiber cable diameters supported: 9/125
  • Tx power (min): -8.5 dBmW
  • Tx power (max): 0.5 dBmW
  • Rx power (min): -12.6 dBmW
  • Rx power (max): 0.5 dBmW
  • Output voltage: 3.3 V
  • Output current: 300 A
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 70 °C
  • Storage temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 85%
  • Storage relative humidity (H-H): 5 - 95%
  • Width: 14.8 mm
  • Depth: 11.8 mm
  • Height: 56.5 mm
  • Weight: 19.5 g
  • Certification: CE. FCC. VCCI
  • RoHS compliance: Y
  • Safety: UL. TUV. CDRH
More information

More information

Invoices

This seller provides invoices. Invoice will be displayed after purchase in section “Bought items”.

Start earning now

Start earning now

Join G2A Business to buy and sell this product in large quantities

Join now