Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II
Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II delivers fast-paced tactical combat and deep strategic management. Command the immortal Necron legions or the devout followers of the Omnissiah in a battle for control of a doomed world. Choose your side and shape its destiny.
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II Fiyat Karşılaştırması
- 926.61 CZK973.08 CZK
Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHediye
- BölgeKÜRESEL
Şurada etkinleştirilebilir: Türkiye2 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLER1118.01 CZKWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHediye
- BölgeAVRUPA
Şurada etkinleştirilemez: Türkiye1 SATICIDAN TEKLİF1118.01 CZKWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHediye
- BölgeKUZEY AMERİKA
Şurada etkinleştirilemez: Türkiye1 SATICIDAN TEKLİF911.77 CZK973.08 CZKWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHesap
- BölgeKÜRESEL
Şurada etkinleştirilebilir: Türkiye3 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLER682.78 CZK973.08 CZK- 949.52 CZK973.08 CZK
Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürAnahtar
- BölgeKUZEY AMERİKA
Şurada etkinleştirilemez: Türkiye2 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLER845.12 CZK973.08 CZKWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II Omnissiah Edition PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHediye
- BölgeKÜRESEL
Şurada etkinleştirilebilir: Türkiye0 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLERStokta yokWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II Omnissiah Edition PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHediye
- BölgeAVRUPA
Şurada etkinleştirilemez: Türkiye0 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLERStokta yokWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II Omnissiah Edition PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürAnahtar
- BölgeKÜRESEL
Şurada etkinleştirilebilir: Türkiye0 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLERStokta yokWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II Omnissiah Edition PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürHesap
- BölgeKÜRESEL
Şurada etkinleştirilebilir: Türkiye0 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLERStokta yokWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II Omnissiah Edition PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürAnahtar
- BölgeAVRUPA
Şurada etkinleştirilemez: Türkiye0 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLERStokta yokWarhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II PC
- PlatformSteam
- TürAnahtar
- BölgeLATAM
Şurada etkinleştirilemez: Türkiye0 SATICIDAN TEKLİFLERStokta yok
15 15 item içinden
Warhammer 40,000: Mechanicus II hakkında
After millennia of slumber, Vargard Nefershah mobilizes her dynasty’s legions to annihilate the Adeptus Mechanicus interlopers who unknowingly settled upon her world. Across the galaxy, Magos Dominus Faustinius is summoned to ensure the Necrons do not succeed. Choose your side in this arcane technological war of cold metal hatred.
Gameplay
Assemble your force and crush your enemies in intense turn-based tactical battles. Master each faction’s unique abilities and playstyles, utilizing diverse combatants and new environmental mechanics. Take cover as the Mechanicus or destroy terrain as the Necrons. Fight for control of an entire world, capturing regions and managing resources while racing against the enemy’s global awakening.
Story
Experience an epic conflict between the awakening Necron dynasty and the Adeptus Mechanicus. Follow the rise of Vargard Nefershah as she reclaims her crownworld or guide Magos Dominus Faustinius in his war against the ancient Necrons. Your choices shape the war’s outcome in a narrative-rich campaign filled with events and climactic battles.
Key Features
- Two playable factions with unique campaigns and playstyles
- Deep turn-based tactical combat with environmental mechanics
- Strategic world control and resource management
- Customizable leaders and expanded unit selection
- Narrative-driven campaigns with impactful choices
- Authentic Warhammer 40,000 universe brought to life with detailed visuals and music