After the Fall
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
- Loading...
After the Fall Confronto dei prezzi
After the Fall Deluxe Edition PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoChiave
- RegioneGLOBALE
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 15 VENDITORI5.21 EUR49.98 EURAfter the Fall PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoChiave
- RegioneGLOBALE
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 27 VENDITORI5.20 EUR39.99 EURAfter the Fall PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoRegalo
- RegioneGLOBALE
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 2 VENDITORI6.60 EUR39.99 EURAfter the Fall PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoRegalo
- RegioneEUROPA
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 2 VENDITORI6.60 EUR39.99 EURAfter the Fall PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoRegalo
- RegioneAMERICA DEL NORD
Non attivabile in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 1 VENDITORE6.07 EUR39.99 EURAfter the Fall PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoAccount
- RegioneGLOBALE
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 5 VENDITORI4.72 EUR39.99 EURAfter the Fall PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoChiave
- RegioneEUROPA
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 12 VENDITORI5.20 EUR39.99 EURAfter the Fall Deluxe Edition PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoChiave
- RegioneEUROPA
Può attivarsi in: ItaliaSPONSORIZZATO6.89 EUR49.98 EURAfter the Fall Deluxe Edition PC
- PiattaformaSteam
- TipoChiave
- RegioneCIS
Non attivabile in: ItaliaOFFERTO DA 2 VENDITORI8.02 EUR49.98 EUR
9 esauriti 9 articoli
Sul After the Fall
From the team that brought you Arizona Sunshine comes an epic VR action FPS with intense co-op gameplay at its core. Team up with friends and take on a hostile VR world filled with ferocious undead--mutated and twisted by the relentless cold.
Story
Set in the ice-covered ruins of 1980s LA nearly 20 years after the apocalypse, After the Fall combines an evolving VR world shared with players on all platforms with action-packed co-op gameplay, built from the ground up for VR.
Gameplay
Venture out into the remains of post-apocalyptic LA, wield deadly weapons and devastating powers with real-life movements as you develop your combat style, and join forces with players worldwide as you go head to head with hordes and towering bosses in a bid to leave the city a better place than your predecessors.
Key Features
- Intense Co-op VR Action: Go solo or team up with friends in 4-player co-op through an evolving, 1980s-inspired VR world
- Hell Has Frozen Over: Venture out into the ice-covered and snowbreed-infested ruins of dystopian LA to take the city’s future in your hands
- Not Your Average Undead: Fight huge hordes, Specials and colossal bosses
- Discover Your Combat Style: Craft, upgrade and wield a large variety of deadly weapons and devastating powers, all with real-life movements
- Go head to head in fast-paced 4v4 combat